PORVOON NÄYTTELYN VOITTAJAT

 

 PORVOON NÄYTTELYN VOITTAJA

 ISÄ

 EMÄ

 OMISTAJA

 VUOSI

Pellavakasken Vava Germania Nord Pellavakasken Epe Sundholm S. 1960
Costa Turtin Buck Gunthersforst Renee Weijola C. 1961
Wambeler Heide vd Tilka Salinger Feld v Armin Asselburg v Asta   1962
Tessis Sofi Fürstenfeld v Eros Tessis Tipsi Sonntag S. 1963
Carikon Arla Fürstenfeld v Eros Kuosman Carmela Virtanen I. 1964
Gunthersforst Dany Fürstenfeld v Eros Fürstenfeld v Goldine Sittnikow E. 1965
Finn Heide v Farah Kuosman Darro Tessis Ira-Bella Hasselgren A. 1966
Taiston Ofelia Linnas av Roy Taiston Ewe Frey H. 1967
Gunthersforst Heinz Fayette Corner of Cliff Heggraben v Anni Mäkelä K. 1968
Gunthersforst Heinz Fayette Corner of Cliff Heggraben v Anni Mäkelä K. 1969
Gunthersforst Sandra Forell v Zar Gunthersforst Esta Teckenberg S. 1970
Finn Heide v Boia Finn Heide v Don Juan Eichenhain v Danja Aaltonen L. 1971
Gunthersforst Heinz Fayette Corner of Cliff Heggraben v Anni Mäkelä K. 1972
Timitra Tsanuska Forell v Zar Eichenhain v Danja Groth G. & G. 1973
Gunthersforst Götz Forell v Zar Gunthersforst Jasmin Bergström P. 1974
Gunthersforst Puma Rin Oiri Bosse Gunthersforst Jasmin Liesjärvi S. 1975
Hasselhof v Sascha Finn Heide v Nico Hasselhof v Hascha Hasselgren A. 1976
Forell v Kim Beelen v Lex Hagenstern v Gräfin Groth G. 1977
Forell v Kim Beelen v Lex Hagenstern v Gräfin Groth G. 1978
Vaahteramäen Pipsa Forell v Kim Bikullan Ulrikka Eloranta K. 1979
Vaahteramäen Pipsa Forell v Kim Bikullan Ulrikka Eloranta K. 1980
Timitra Vox Forell v Kim Timitra Terna Lindroos P. 1981
Olympianstern Otto Forell v Kim Eschenhof v Olympia Sarström R. 1982
Birkenrinde vd Katz BryanStam's Jobryan Junior Birkenrinde vd Nana Laine S. 1983
Pikimekon Isabella Olympianstern Otto Pikimekon Gastanja Verava J. 1984
Bikullan Jarna Bikullan Kesar Bikullan Tessan Turpela H. 1985
Doberkings Amadeus Herrnberg v Onyx Laiza Suominen S. 1986
Doberhill Black Heros Doberhill Brown Uno Doberhill Black Fonnie Korpijärvi J. 1987
Clinics Nike Birkenrinde vd Katz Doberhill Black Fröya Laine S. 1988
Hasselhof v Norna Birkenrinde vd Katz Hasselhof v Verna Kanerva H. 1989
Hasselhof v Norna Birkenrinde vd Katz Hasselhof v Verna Kanerva H. 1990
Pikimekon Napoleon Neerlands Stam v Orion Pikimekon Liliane Kautonen B. 1991
Nemesis Alida v Norden Stamm Rappenau vd Eick Norden Stamm v Nicole Järvinen E. & Elo E. 1992
A'dreams Pandora Dufas Gabriel A'dreams Sweetsensation Forsblom L. 1993
Nemesis Alida v Norden Stamm Rappenau vd Eick Norden Stamm v Nicole Järvinen E. & Elo E. 1994
Donnis Champagne Campovalano di Master Pakadogs Adonna Hurmerinta J. 1995
Wantij vh Yumah Roveline v Lucifer Wantij vh Heidi Vallema M. & M-L. 1996
Toscanina's Madame Mocca Taniere d'Or de la Ire Eurcon Clinics Milka Lindh N. & Baer A. 1997
A'dreams Bijou Clinics Woodoo Phantom Opera's Isenguard Tahvanainen R. 1998
Red Label's Exciting Echo Judifax Fanthomas Falkenest Denise Laakso M. 1999
Come As You Are Blaze Of Beauty Hof ter Eeckhout v Vysan Galaxy Gwendy Ihantola M. & Fiala 2000
Korolevstva d'Alba iz Gertsoginja Giza Slavnoi Stai iz Konstantin Bastinda Bleis Wilkman C. 2001
Alpha Nordic v Vincent Vogue Citone del Gino Gomez Alpha Nordic v Fame Fabiana Tynkkynen K. 2002
Palladium Ganzia Slavnoi Stai iz Tamerlan Palladium Bahama Simos-Grönholm T. 2003
Kriegerhof Khloe Kalina Smart Wood Hills Elisir Strolls Zoe Zarina Tuomisto A. & Aaltonen K. 2004
Hainide Rolls Royce Casa Oz di Escobar Roveline v Pascale Niemi S. & O. 2005
Kriegerhof Quasim Nokomis Smart Wood Hills Elisir Smart Wood Hills Iksora Riska C. 2006
Kriegerhof Princess Paris Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger Alpha Nordic v Werona Kriegerhof Tuomisto A. & Aaltonen K. 2007
Kriegerhof Princess Paris Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger Alpha Nordic v Werona Kriegerhof Tuomisto A. & Aaltonen K. 2008
Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore Diamante Nero del Urbano Kriegerhof Rhianna Savolainen L. 2009
Kriegerhof Una Unita  Rio Bianco del Nitro Kriegerhof Khloe Kalina Holmberg P. & Aaltonen K. 2010