SUOMALAISET VALIOT KAUTTA AIKOJEN

A
Valionarvo Nimi Synt. vuosi Isä Emä Omistaja
SF KVA Ada 1973 Bikullan Bobby Bikullan Berina Kankainen Seppo
SF KVA Adiba 1969 Gunthersforst Heinz Bikullan Biina Taivalkoski Jouko
FIN&S MVA A'dreams Bodyguard 1995 Clinics Woodoo Phantom Operas Isenguard Liukkonen Susanna
FIN&EST&S KANS MVA FIN KVA A'dreams Elfrida 1998 A'dreams Xadar Phantom Operas Isenguard Ivakko Tarja
FIN TVA A'dreams Iza Idah 1993 Wantij vh Lorenzo Macho A'dreams Sharon Laaksoharju Tamara
FIN MVA A'dreams Jamaica 2000 A'dreams Bodyguard A'dreams Medina Mercia Syrjäläinen R. & Sjöblom M-L.
SF MVA A'dreams Jolly Joannah 1992 Kunnemaborgh vd Jordan A'dreams Sharon Laurila M&T
SF TVA A'dreams Lady Lilimarle 1992 Wantij vh Lorenzo Macho A'dreams Samandah Tammentie Lea
FIN&EST MVA A'dreams Magnum 2004 A'dreams Pilot A'dreams Rhea Kastu Mira
FIN MVA A'dreams Nimrod Nico 1993 Cocin Bele A'dreams Wind Whistle Karppinen Raimo
FIN MVA A'dreams Qira 1996 Norden Stamm v Rembrandt A'dreams Jolly Joannah Huttunen Jarmo
FIN KVA A'dreams Qismet 1996 Norden Stamm v Rembrandt A'dreams Jolly Joannah Linnusmäki P&K
FIN MVA A'dreams Querida 1996 Norden Stamm v Rembrandt A'dreams Jolly Joannah Aarnio Minna
FIN K&MVA S MVA A'dreams Qvarz 1996 Norden Stamm v Rembrandt A'dreams Jolly Joannah Rousu Kari
FIN MVA A'dreams Velvet 1996 Toscanina's ToyTolstoi A 'dreams Medina Mercia Kilpeläinen Terhi
FIN MVA A'dreams Victor 1996 Toscanina's ToyTolstoi A 'dreams Medina Mercia Laaksoharju Tamara
SF MVA A'dreams Xadar 1994 Clinics Woodoo A'dreams Duchess Deborah Pälli Jari
FIN MVA A'dreams Xandorah 1994 Clinics Woodoo A'dreams Duchess Deborah Hanna&Timo Helynen
KANS&FIN MVA A'dreams Xavier 1994 Clinics Woodoo A'dreams Duchess Deborah Pelkonen Matti
FIN MVA A'dreams Yanita 1994 A'dreams Mad Max A'dreams Sweetsensation Rautiainen J&M
SF KVA Aida  1979 Bonanza Angelique Seppälä Seppo
SF KVA Aidefau Hakim 1978 Forell v Kim Aidefau Fabiola Peteri Markku
SF K&T&MVA Aidefau Iradoora 1983 Bikullan Ytex Aidefau Honey Kaipio Soile
FIN KVA Aixin 1999 Weyermühle vd Pacco Sunshine's Juuliska Kupila Maria ja Räty Juha
SF KVA Ajax 1970 Gunthersforst Heinz Kuosman Grace Niukkanen Pekka
SF M&KVA Aki 1969 Gunthersforst Konstanz Gunthersforst Lady Heikkinen Risto
SF KVA Aku 1972 Neerlands Stam v Graaf Igor Bette Lehtonen Kauko
SF MVA Alarik 1962 Fürstenfeld v Eros Kaarilahden Kay Turkka Seppo
SF MVA Aleksander 1985 Julietteville's Pandar Dynamo Dacapo Lundmark LE
SF MVA Alias Caprice 1981 Julietteville's Gino Afrodithe Lemettinen Pirjo
SF K&MVA Allemande 1986 Birkenrinde vd Katz Dynamo Daffodil Mönkkönen Maikku
SF MVA Allison 1971 Finn Heide v Autris Jäälinpihan Donna Tuomi Paula
RUS MVA Alpha Nordic v Fiola Firenze 2006 Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet Alpha Nordic v Cici Comtessa Aaltonen Kristiina
SF MVA Aniina 1969 Gunthersforst Konrad Gunthersforst Lady Aho Heikki
SF MVA Ani Petronella 1952 Unser Heim v Barro Turtin Lady Heino Väinö
SF KVA Annefix v Ecco 1979 d'Estelle de la Mar Ludvig Birkenrinde vd Gacela Suni Jorma
FIN MVA Arbor Vitae Ares 1995 Royal Bell Lobo Castle's Gaia Thynell Mika
FIN M&KVA S MVA Arlesittaren Gräfin Amneris 1992 Neerlands Stam v Graaf Valbo Taikaviitan Cecilia Arvola Mika
SF MVA Aros 1969 Gunthersforst Heinz Ebersche Pipsa Toivanen Seppo
SF M&KVA Artimo 1966 Fayette Corner of Cliff Gunthersforst Asta Saarinen Veikko

 

B

Valionarvo Nimi Synt. vuosi Isä Emä Omistaja
FIN MVA Barlinge vd Greif 1991 Rappenau v Eick  Future's Unique a Helluvan Angel Nyrökorpi Ari
FIN MVA Baron Wolf Ewitha 1996 A'dreams Ferrari A'dreams Jet Set Joan Lankola Seppo & Kirsi
SF MVA Bella Borg Alinea 1957 Germania Nord Bella Lahdelma Kai
CZE MVA Beuchower Hof v Cliff 2005 Deux Peupliers v les Noran Beuhower Hof v Andra Bäckström Pirkko
KANS&FIN&S &RUS&DK&LV MVA Betelges Sivaldo 1998 Renewal Baron Nike Sawages Vanja Hämäläinen Katja
SF KVA Bikullan Pax  1980 Gunthersforst Tex Bikullan Unelma Rapila Marja-Leena
SF KVA Bioclic Aidoneus 1986 Julietteville's Pandar Ligorina Erenius Ritva
SF MVA Birkenrinde vd Avinca 1974 Pikimekon Bolbi Birkenrinde vd Era Siiman Eva-Stiina
KANS&SF&S MVA Birkenrinde vd Chino 1975 Cesarberg v Xantos Gunthersforst Pandora Jahnukainen S.
SF MVA Birkenrinde vd Fanja 1976 Forell v Kim Gunthersforst Pandora Kaasinen Juhani
SF K&MVA Birkenrinde vd Imp 1979 Hagenstern v Trajan Birkenrinde vd Cocolita Kerminen Markku
SF MVA Birkenrinde vd Katz 1980 BryanStam's Jobryan Junior Birkenrinde vd Nana Laine Pekka
SF&S&KANS MVA Birkenrinde vd Nana 1973 Hasselhof v Schah Gunthersforst Pandora Björklund Nina
FIN K&MVA Birkenrinde vd Peer Otz. 1981 Birkenrinde vd Katz Birkenrinde vd Jamedy Repo Sirkku
KANS&POHJ MVA Birkenrinde vd Plyymi  1981 Birkenrinde vd Katz Birkenrinde vd Jamedy Björklund Seppo
FIN MVA Black Treasure Opera 2008 Noris vd Condor Black Treasure Access Laine Annika
FIN MVA Black Patrons Axel 1992 Giovanni's Dainty Derrick Black Divas Exact Brander Marko
SF K&MVA Bonniboy 1979 Katjuckan Fjodor Katjuckan Galina Koivula Raimo
SF KVA Brawler's Jeremias 1992 Dufas Lordi Alice Luttinen Jyrki
SF MVA Bubby 1992 Stevinhage v Semper Sciff Schonenheim's Anka Talsi&Eriksson
FIN MVA Bäbie's Garden Amazing Arrow 1993 Royal Bell Lobo Lady's Trick Blackie Ahleskog Miska

 

C

Valionarvo Nimi Synt. vuosi Isä Emä Omistaja
SF KVA Caila 1974 Timitra Murtsi Pepilän Arabella Erenius Ritva
SF KVA Carikon Ars 1962 Fürstenfeld v Eros Kuosman Carmela Tikkanen Martti
SF MVA Castle's Hearty 1990 Castle's Aiolos Belling Home v Pascal Akkanen Marko
N MVA Cesarberg v Xantos 1978 Forell v Flint Bamby's Pride of Rollo Siiman Claes
FIN KVA Cherryfellow's Armando 2002 Doberwache vd Bronco A'dreams Cherry Laurila H.
SF K&MVA Clinics Hektor 1980 Veste Otzberg vd Heino Eisburg vd Dippi Hannula Jorma
SF MVA Clinics Ikhor 1976 BryanStam's Jobryan Junior Eisburg vd Dippi Hartikainen Tapio
FIN KVA Clinics Shogun 1995 Royal Bell Lobo Diaspora v Yoav Yaela Mikkelä Liisa
FIN KVA Clinics Snowman 1995 Royal Bell Lobo Diaspora v Yoav Yaela Nurmi Teuvo
FIN&S&EST&KANS MVA Clinics Woodoo 1992 Neerlands Stam v Quirinus Clinics Mercedes Rämö Markku
FIN&EST&KANS MVA Clinics Yasmin 1993 Royal Bell Lobo Diaspora v Yoav Yaela Salonen Ulla
SF KVA Cocin Bele 1985 Cocin Nobleman Allie Karppinen Raimo
FIN&LTU&EST&PL &KANS MVA Conte Drago del Madonna 1999 Sabbatsveld vt Randy Lungara della Arienne Nicoletta Musilli
FIN MVA Conte Drago del Potter 2004 Klingbach v Ygor Westfalenland v Levka Ahleskog Miska
FIN TVA Cosi'con Naval Nansen 1999 Alpha Nordic v Baron Ebo Kriegerhof Duchesse Noir Karlsson M.
SF MVA Costa 1960 Turtin Buck Gunthersforst Renee Weijola Carita
FIN KVA Countrygirl's Brown Dex 1991 Klingenstadt v Cäsar Sagapo Arleguin Laurila Harri
SF KVA Cäsarborgs Arrow 1984 Alias Caruso Mann Dobs Enita Pörsti Jorma
FIN KVA Cäsarborgs Black Zakri 1991 Klingenstadt v Cäsar Worringer Bruch v Joy Ojala Pia
FIN KVA Cäsarborgs Liquria 1995 Royal Bell Lobo Haini Jantha Johanne Ojala Pia