SUOMALAISET VALIOT KAUTTA AIKOJEN


G
Valionarvo Nimi Synt. vuosi Isä Emä Omistaja
FIN KVA Gebrannten Walde v Robot 2000 Matario di Akiro Quirono Gebrannten Walde v Nesmir Hyrskylahti Tero
SF M&K&TVA Gefer Grand 1990 Fernmark Falco Jer Gina Tammilehto L.
FIN KVA Genedda Action Reaction 1996 Gefer Grand Wonderworker Lady Edda Tammilehto L.
KANS MVA Germania Nord 1952 Klockenhof v Cäsar Germania Ester Lahtinen Mirjam
SF KVA Glomsheim v Pablo 1968 Gunthersforst Dany Taiston Pia Erenius Seppo
N MVA Gravin Grazie 1970 Forell v Bryan Eichenhein v Assy Edström&Johansson
FIN MVA Griffin Garden's Aude Emilie 2001 Marland Cen Baron Kriegerhof Ebene Esprit Rytkönen Merita
SF MVA Groote Maat vd Parel 1988 Groote Maat vd Goliath Groote Maat vd Femke Pakkanen Päivi
N MVA Gunthersforst Burga 1970 Frankenland v Tex Gunthersforst Jasmin Groth Günter
SF MVA Gunthersforst Götz 1971 Forell v Zar Gunthersforst Jasmin Bergström Pauli
SF& S MVA Gunthersforst Heinz 1966 Fayette Corner of Cliff Heggraben v Anni Mäkelä Terttu
SF M&KVA Gunthersforst Jessika 1966 Fayette Corner of Cliff Gunthersforst Carmen Rusko Erkki
SF&S MVA Gunthersforst Konstanz 1966 Fayette Corner of Cliff Neerlands Stam v Anka Malm Lasse
SF M&KVA Gunthersforst Oktavia 1968 Fayette Corner of Cliff Neerlands Stam v Anka Seppä Inari
SF MVA Gunthersforst Pandora 1968 Forell v Zar Gunthersforst Kismet Björklund Seppo
SF M&KVA Gunthersforst Puma 1973 Rin Oiri Bosse Gunthersforst Jasmin Liesjärvi Sari
           

H-J

Valionarvo Nimi Synt. vuosi Isä Emä Omistaja
SF KVA Haini Jaik Joonatan 1990 Klingenstadt vd Cäsar Haini Sterna Waldhoff Pohjoisaho Kari
FIN&S&EST&KANS MVA Hainide Irie Irida 1998 Latiano di Diablo Hainide Axa Arina Mannila Anna
KANS&FIN&EST &LV&S MVA Hainide Rolls Royce 2000 Casa di Oz Escobar Roveline v Pascale Niemi Olli Matti
FIN MVA Hainide Vera Valentine 2003 Hainide Rolls Royce Hainide Vreni Viorella Niemi Sirkku
SF MVA Hasselhof v Bodo 1975 Flax Fantastico Hasselhof v Liwa Merikanto Hilkka
SF K&MVA Hasselhof v Cain 1975 Gunthersforst Götz Hasselhof v Lorna Karjalainen Riitta
SF KVA Hasselhof v Casso 1975 Gunthersforst Götz Hasselhof v Lorna Aho Raimo
SF KVA Hasselhof v Cila 1975 Gunthersforst Götz Hasselhof v Lorna Karjalainen Eino
SF T&MVA Hasselhof v Cora 1975 Gunthersforst Götz Hasselhof v Lorna Partanen Pirjo
POHJ&KANS MVA Hasselhof v Hana 1969 Gunthersforst Dany Eichenhein v Erle Estlander Kaarina
SF MVA Hasselhof v Lorna 1972 Finn Heide v Nico Eichenhein v Erle Äyräs Laila
KANS&FIN&N&DK MVA Hasselhof v Norna 1985 Birkenrinde vd Katz Hasselhof v Verna Kanerva Helena
SF TVA Hasselhof v Reflecta 1987 Birkenrinde vd Katz Hasselhof v Picant Partanen Pirjo
SF&S MVA Hasselhof v Susann 1971 Finn Heide v Nico Hasselhof v Hascha Kuusela Anja
SF M&KVA KANS MVA Haus Jünemann v Ute 1964 Schöntal v Boris Hanse vd Banja Weijola&Hallberg
KANS&FIN&S MVA Heckendorf v Obelix Diablo 1998 Campovalano di Gamon Heckendorf v La Quinta Mali Rousu Kari
KANS&FIN&S MVA&KVA Heckendorf v Perle Noire 1999 Landrys des Luther Heckendorf v Miss Mouchka Kaipio Soile
KANS&FIN&S MVA FIN KVA Heckendorf v Portos Point 1999 Landrys des Luther Heckendorf v Miss Mouchka Rousu Kari
SF KVA Hifi 1974 Hasselhof v Shah Finn Heide v Gicetta Räisänen Seppo
FIN MVA Hin Satori Nelson 1997 Clinics Woodoo Dufas Juliette Heino Maria
FIN MVA Irinland Lily L'Babie's 2000 Casa di Oz Escobar Diaspora v Livia Lisenka Kärkkäinen Marina
FIN&S MVA Irinland Vilja Vienna 1997 Diaspora v Zvotek Zephanja Wellenberg Julfil Blansh Seppä Nina & Söderlund Tony
SF&S MVA Jokilaakson Caro 1966 Lepin Barre Poutinpihan Pia Matihaldi Reino
SF MVA Jokilaakson Cecilia 1966 Lepin Barre Poutinpihan Pia Koivusilta Toini
SF MVA Jokilaakson Ecce 1969 Fayette Corner of Cliff Poutinpihan Pia Perttula Hannu
SF M&KVA Jokilaakson Egidiose 1969 Fayette Corner of Cliff Poutinpihan Pia Aitta-Aho Keijo
SF MVA Jokilaakson Else Maria 1969 Fayette Corner of Cliff Poutinpihan Pia Auranen Esa
SF MVA Jokilaakson Etta Emilia 1969 Fayette Corner of Cliff Poutinpihan Pia Turunen Sirpa
POHJ&KANS MVA Jokilaakson Exi 1969 Fayette Corner of Cliff Poutinpihan Pia Jahnukainen Hannu
SF MVA Jokilaakson Marco 1971 Fayette Corner of Cliff Poutinpihan Pia Sahari Eine
SF MVA Juliettevilles Pandar 1983 Hernnberg v Onyx Bavaria v Julienne Kamila Jorma
KANS&POHJ MVA SF KVA Jungestamms Justus 1978 Timitra Vox Katjuckan Ekateriina Tikkanen Martti

 

K

Valionarvo Nimi Synt. vuosi Isä Emä Omistaja
SF K&MVA Kalen Mirabelle 1951 Rabbelugn av Apell Kantoniemen Elfe Kuosmanen Hanna
SF&S MVA Katjuckan Fleur 1977 Hagenstern v Roni Finn Heide v Katjucka Tikkanen Eila
SF MVA Keevaklan Kasmir 1984 Timitra Vox Birkenrinde vd Keeva Siltanen Leena
FIN&DK MVA Kenti's Zion 2000 Renewal Baron Nike Ramonburg's Tequila Evang S. & Albriktsen V.
KANS MVA Kirdette Kora 1971 Forell v Bryan Kippis Girl ?
SF&S MVA SF KVA Kivikellon Azzarro 1970 Pikimekon Petri Gunthersforst Jessika Haapola Pentti
SF KVA Kivikellon Best 1973 Hasselhof v Schah Gunthersforst Jessika Hämäläinen Leena
SF KVA Konnan Masi 1985 Aidefau Hakim Timitra Hanna Packalen M.
SF MVA Korhon Laddy 1951 Rex Turtin Lotta Pokkinen Agnes
FIN KVA Kriegerhof Duc Marron 1995 Cosi'con Marron Taniere D'or de la Inez Glinqui Myllylä Asko
FIN KVA Kriegerhof Dame Kiri 1995 Cosi'con Marron Taniere D'or de la Inez Glinqui Mönkkönen Maikku
FIN&S MVA Kriegerhof Du Cognac 1995 Cosi'con Marron Taniere D'or de la Inez Glinqui Markkanen Pia
FIN&S MVA FIN KVA Kriegerhof Duchesse Noir 1995 Cosi'con Marron Taniere D'or de la Inez Glinqui Karjalainen Riitta
N MVA Kriegerhof Fabia Fabrianne 1999 Alpha Nordic v Baron Ebo Zoosfery iz Rebekka Solli Gerd-May
N MVA Kriegerhof Hot Shot 2000 Neerlands Stam v Graaf Elton D'manns Bila Kriegerhof Svendsen Regi
N MVA Kriegerhof Incognita 2002 Jean Dark Fidji-Fuirinus Kriegerhof Duchesse Noir Leinonen A.
FIN MVA Kriegerhof Jivango Kasim 2002 Slavnoi Stai iz Tamerlan Little Crowns Wenu's Ollila Saila
N MVA Kriegerhof Kaiser Keegan 2003 Smart Wood Hills Elisir Stroll's Zoe Zarina Nordhus Odd
N&S&FIN&DK MVA Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger 2003 Smart Wood Hills Elisir Stroll's Zoe Zarina Kolu E.
KANS&DK&N MVA Kriegerhof Khloe Kalina 2003 Smart Wood Hills Elisir Stroll’s Zoe Zarina Tuomisto Anne
KANS&S&N&DK&FIN&POHJ MVA Kriegerhof Princess Paris 2004 Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger Alpha Nordic v Werona Kriegerhof Tuomisto A. & Aaltonen K.
N MVA Kriegerhof Quasim Nokomis 2005 Smart Wood Hills Elisir Smart Wood Hills Iksora Riska Carmen
N MVA Kriegerhof Rhianna 2005 Smart Wood Hills Elisir Kriegerhof Incognita Aaltonen Kristiina
FIN MVA Kriegerhof Rosine 2005 Smart Wood Hills Elisir Kriegerhof Incognita Marjamäki J &  Hyysalo T
SF MVA Krähenhain Nina Nicole 1990 Julietteville's Pandar Kusthoeve vd Kashmir Tähtinen Rainer
SF M&KVA Kuosman Arla 1957 Germania Nord Kalen Mirabelle Kuosmanen Hanna
SF M&KVA Kuosman Bogi 1958 Kuosman Marco Kuosman Arla Savolainen Birgitta
SF MVA Kuosman Circe 1960 Kuosman Marco Kuosman Arla Torna Pirkko
SF M&KVA Kuosman Ditta 1954 Turtin Buck Kalen Mirabelle Huurinainen Eino
SF MVA Kuosman Farda 1964 Nackaskogens Attache Kuosman Arla Peltonen Raili
SF KVA Kuosman Feri 1964 Nackaskogens Attache Kuosman Arla Kuosmanen Hanna
SF M&KVA Kuosman Grace 1967 Bauget vd Alf Kuosman Farda Karves Helena
SF KVA Kuosman Lalie 1954 Turtin Buck Kalen Mirabelle Poutiainen Pertti
SF M&KVA Kuosman Marco 1954 Turtin Buck Kalen Mirabelle Nissilä Sinikka