Valiot P-Z

P

ValionarvoNimiSynt. vuosiIsäEmäOmistaja
FIN MVAPalladium Ganzia2000Slavnoi Stai iz TamerlanPalladium BahamaSimos-Grönholm Tarja
FIN MVAPapanas Phantom1994A'dreams Madcap MiltonA'dreams PandoraSnellman Jouni
SF KVAPapin Amatzon1987Klingenstadt vd CäsarPapin OrindaNiinistö-Olli Hannele
SF K&MVA Papin Anitza1987Klingenstadt vd CäsarPapin OrindaKaasinen C&J
SF M&KVA& S MVAPapin Ditte1981Swedob's Dizzy DjinnBirkenrinde vd FanjaPalmberg Mirja-Liisa
SF MVAPapin Mango1986Flandrischen Löwen v AristoPapin DittePalmberg Mirja-Liisa
SF KVAPapin Nanette1989Doberhill Black HerosPapin ExoticaKauppinen Terhi
SF MVAPapin Renko1986Klingenstadt vd CäsarPapin OrindaSaranpää Heikki
FI MVA EE MVAPark Hill's C'mon Chevrolet2005Hainide Vera-ValentineYacheero's El GrafitoKoskinen Marika
SF KVAParonittaren Adamantine1986Landrys des VascoDufas JennyJalonen Kirsi
FIN MVAParonittaren Jupina1995Mooi Oavelt v NormannParonittaren Hilipati HippanNurmela Veijo
SF M&KVAPeer Otzberg Rolf Milo1988Neerlands Stam v OrionCäsarborgs BisarcValtonen Tiina
SF MVAPelikan v Harmiss1918Forsby v HarrasCherie Scott av Miss MaudPietinen Viljo
SF MVAPelikan v Harras II1920Forsby v HarrasCherie Scott av Miss MaudHackman Wilhelm
SF MVAPelikan v Reif1918Forsby v HarrasCherie Scott av Miss MaudPietinen Viljo
SF KVAPellavakasken Pete1953Turtin TaruKantoniemen EttiLahtinen Arja
KANS MVAPellavakasken Vava1956Germania NordPellavakasken EpeSundholm Stig
SF MVAPepilän Arabella1969Gunthersforst HeinzPoutinpihan PikiHänninen Ahti
SF KVAPikimekon Eros1975Birkenrinde vd BarryPikimekon BiancaVäisänen Liisa
SF M&KVAPikimekon Petri1963Gunthersforst AtlasTessis EttiAlen Iris
FIN MVAPikimekon Tulikukka1994Stevinhage v GarconPikimekon Nasta NoraKoistinen Minna
SF&S MVAPoutinpihan Piki1965Nackaskogens AttacheKuosman Erla MiraVäntti Taimi

R-S

ValionarvoNimiSynt. vuosiIsäEmäOmistaja
SF M&KVARabbelugn av Apell1951RexJackieLahtinen Lauri
KANS&POHJ&DK&S&FIN MVARamonburg's Unique1996Marienburg's Dark DaimlerDonken vd QastraKristiina Aaltonen
FIN KVARed Label's Balky Bachelor1991Harro's Berg v Baron BryanDark Friend CamillaEerola&Perasto
FIN MVA Red Label's Brown Baroness1991Harro's Berg v Baron BryanDark Friend CamillaLaakso Mervi
FIN KVARed Label's Comeback Carmen1994Dobermann Borgh vd Okko CastorFalkenest DeniseLaakso Mervi
FIN MVARed Label's Daring Dundee1995Kunnemaborgh vd JordanFalkenest DenisePalvas Liisa
FIN MVARed Label's Duke Daredevil1995Kunnemaborgh vd JordanFalkenest DeniseEerola&Perasto
FIN MVARed Label's Eager Electra1996Judifax FanthomasFalkenest DeniseJoutsenvuori Kirsi
FIN MVARed Label's Exciting Echo1996Judifax FanthomasFalkenest DeniseLaakso Mervi
FIN KVARed Label's Holy Hullabaloo2002Doberwache vd BroncoRed Label's Comeback Carmen?
SF KVAReija1978Mustan Voittajan FaustCailaErenius Ritva
SF M&KVARex1946LordStellaLahtinen Mirjam
SF M&KVA POHJ&KANS MVARin Oiri Assi1970Guntherforst HeinzGunthersforst OiriSoitinkangas Anne
SF M&KVARin Oiri Balzahar1971Frankenland v TexGunthersforst OiriMantsinen Annikki
FIN MVARoveline v Odina1990Roveline v LuciferInsberg vd JessicaWallenius Tuula
FIN&S&KANS MVARoyal Bell Lobo1991Franckenhorst v Graf GuidoRoyal Bell EsmirKorpijärvi Jarmo
FIN&EST MVARäuberhöhle v Medusa1998Citone del Alfa AdelanteNemesis Figi v KoepselOuti Vilkuna
FIN KVASagapo Chozpon1990Acropol Karisman BarwaLaurila Harri
FIN & RUS & S MVASanta Julf Alaska2002Räuberhöhle vd MatadorIrinland ZH'DaraPantsar Heli
S & RU MVASant Kreal Jago2005Sant Kreal UwaneSant Kreal Baronessa BravoLassinniemi Johanna
FIN MVASchieland Dobermanns v Gravin Nouk1987Dobry v le AlphaAdel Stolz v CalistaPirkola Tuomo
SF MVASchwarzwaldperle vd Niddi1938Schwarzwaldperle vd MoritzSchwarzwaldperle vd LeaNiverä Kaarlo
FIN&S&KANS MVA FIN KVASea Rock Lonely Rider1990Neerlands Stamm v ValboTaikaviitan BarbanellaRousu Kari
FIN KVASebastian1971Finn Heide v AutrisSasalu AnsillaMerikanto Tuija
FIN MVASilverkrohn v Quick Step1988Norsemanns DonnerSilverkrohn v KiwiLehtinen Pia
KANS&DK&EST&S MVASmart Wood Hills Ebony2000Citone del Alfa AdelanteZoosfery iz RaviolAaltonen Kristiina
POHJ&FIN&S&DK EST&KANS&LV MVASmart Wood Hills Elisir2000Citone del Alfa AdelanteZoosfery iz RaviolAaltonen Kristiina
FIN&EST MVASummushof v Iwan1995Deux Peupliers vl MachicoJudifax FeyenomeenHämäläinen Katja
FIN MVASvit Harmful Bagration2000Ak-Yar SherburGledcher KerollKuusisto Mirva

T-U

ValionarvoNimiSynt. vuosiIsäEmäOmistaja
FIN MVATahi Reme Kiwie1998Stang Zu de Mauvieres MufasaTahi Reme NursaSjöblom Marja-Leena
FIN MVA & KVATahi Reme Kobie1998Stang Zu de Mauvieres MufasaTahi Reme NursaAarnio Minna ja Sjöblom Marja-Leena
KANS&S&DK &FIN&EST &POHJ&LV MVATahi Reme Nutella1999Citone del Gino GomezTahi Reme HappySeppä Nina
KANS&POHJ MVA& S TVATaikaviitan Arianelabelle1986Julietteville's PandarAidefau IradooraKuukasjärvi Irma
SF MVATaikaviitan Arrax1986Julietteville's PandarAidefau IradooraHeikkinen Sanna
SF KVATaikaviitan Carina1989Fernmark FalcoTaikaviitan AtsaleaTammilehto Liisa
FIN&S MVA & FIN KVATaikaviitan Edelmann1991Neerlands Stam v ValboTaikaviitan ArianelabelleRousu Kari
FIN MVATaikaviitan Elegia1991Neerlands Stam v ValboTaikaviitan ArianelabelleJääskeläinen Anne
FIN MVATaikaviitan Fein1991Neerlands Stam v ValboAidefau IradooraKurttio Tarja
FIN TVA&FIN KVA FIN&S MVATaikaviitan Jompi Kumpi1994Royal Bell LoboTaikaviitan FeinPalosaari H&E
FIN&S MVATaikaviitan Jonnin Joutava1994Royal Bell LoboTaikaviitan FeinArvola Mika
FIN KVA&S MVATaikaviitan Leuhka Leena1995Royal Bell LoboTaikaviitan FeinKaipio Soile
FIN VVATaikaviitan Lännen Lokari1995Royal Bell LoboTaikaviitan Fein
FIN KVATaikaviitan Oiva Olavi2002Heckendorf v Obelix DiabloHeckendorf v Perle NoireTammilehto Liisa
SF MVATaiston Ofelia1963Linnais av RoyTaiston EweFrey Heikki
SF KVATaiston Tarzan1959Wir v AriTaiston JuttaMönkkönen Maikku
SF MVATessis Ira-Bella1962Fürstenfeld v ErosPellavakasken VavaLehto Reijo
SF MVATessis Randi1964Bell Asso v RexPellavakasken VavaLahdelma Kai
SF MVATessis Rifi Rai1964Bell Asso v RexPellavakasken VavaHietala Lauri
SF MVATessis Tino1959Ostertor v BlitzPellavakasken VavaJohansson Kurt
SF MVATessis Tipsi1959Ostertor v BlitzPellavakasken VavaSundholm Stig
SF KVATiklan Elza1966ZaccoTiklan BelinaSuni Jorma
KANS&POHJ MVA &S KVATiklan Zafir1970Veste Otzberg vd AndyWesten v Zita
SF&S&KANS MVA SF&S KVATimitra Hermanni1978Timitra VelmuBikullan HeidiLuukkanen Marja
SF KVATimitra Hunnihessu1978Timitra VelmuBikullan HeidiTalgren Kauko
SF MVATimitra Velmu1976Forell v KimTimitra TernaJärvinen Reija
SF MVATimitra Vox1976Forell v KimTimitra TernaLindroos Pekka
SF MVATosca1976Forell v KimRin Oiri AssiSoitinkangas Reino
SF MVATurtin Lispa1949Edmundtopp FaustLolaTurtiainen Toivo
SF KVATurtin Seri1956Unser Heim v DarroTurtin LispaMattila Leo
SF MVAUnser Heim v Barro1949Schanzenhöhe vd GötzSchwarzwaldperle vd NiddiSeraidaris Brita
SF MVAUnser Heim v Cora1950Unser Heim v BarroSchwarzwaldperle vd NiddiNivera Kaarlo
SF MVAUnser Heim v Darro 1952Schreckenstein v AyaxUnser Heim v CoraSiberg Åke
SF KVAUnser Heim v Donni1952Schreckenstein v AyaxUnser Heim v CoraLepistö Aleksi

V-Z

ValionarvoNimiSynt. vuosiIsäEmäOmistaja
FIN&S MVAVernalis Remember Rita1993Wantij vh HargosVernalis Vivre VeronicaKanerva Helena
FIN&S&KANS MVA Vernalis Saint Serena1991Wantij vh HargosHasselhof v NornaJaskari Kristiina
SF&S MVAVernalis Vivre Veronica1988Franckenhorst v Graf GuidoHasselhof v NornaKanerva Helena
SF MVAVernalis Vulcano1988Franckenhorst v Graf GuidoHasselhof v NornaPohjanheimo Kati
SF MVAVolmethal v Benno1909Thüringen v Graf BennoVolmethal v GredelHelsingin Poliisikoiralaitos
SF MVAVuorikummun Karlinda1973Finn Heide v AutrisFinn Birke LizaJuvonen E&E
SF KVAVuorikummun Larissa1976BryanStam's Fello FavoritFinn Birke LizaJuvonen E&E
SF MVAVuorikummun Oona1982Bikullan YtexVuorikummun LorettaJuvonen E&E
FIN MVAWachenstamm Alioth Gaspar2003Palladium GladiatorBäbies Garden Rosa SaharaLehikoinen Anni
FIN&EST MVAWalldobes Djamin Dejack1993Giovanni's Dainty DerrickRoveline v OdinaKlankki Linda
FIN MVAWalldobes Djean Deluc1993Giovanni's Dainty DerrickRoveline v OdinaRistolainen Marika ja Matti
FIN MVAWalldobes Exclusive Eleya1995Jean Dark Exlusive EchoRoveline v OdinaWallenius Tuula
FIN&EST&LV&LTU MVAWalldobes Export Echson1995Jean Dark Exlusive EchoRoveline v OdinaKaus Reet
FIN MVA FIN KVAWalldobes Roux Racer2000BryanStamm's Rigel-RebellWalldobes Exclusive EleyaRintamäki P.
FIN MVAWalldobes Onique Onedia2001Heckendorf v Obelix DiabloWalldobes Exclusive EleyaWallenius-Väre T.
KANS&POHJ MVAWesten v Zita1965Alstertal v AssoSorellaTikka Kaarina
SF KVAWestmark vd Ecco1988Kloster Kamp v NicolaiEland vd HollyTupeli Satu
FIN&ESTS&KANS MVAWieteke's Hoeve vd Odi-Opium1990Franckenhorst v FelaRoveline v Magic MagieSpeeti&Ihantola
FIN KVA FIN&S MVAWonderworker Hurricane Lady1993Sea Rock Lonely RiderSchieland'Dobermanns v Gravin NoukRousu Kari
FIN&S MVA FIN KVAWonderworker Kaarlo Kustaa1994Taikaviitan EdelmannLaudamus v Gravin KlementineRousu Kari
FIN MVAWonderworker Lady Fatima1992Neerlands Stam v ValboWonderworker Lady BlancaVaihoja Jaana
FIN MVAZoosfery iz Impulsivo1999Neerlands Stam v QuintonBrandenburg v MadonnaKorpijärvi Jarmo
LV&EST MVAZoosfery iz Jaro1998Neerlands Stam v QuintonWinnyAaltonen Kristiina
KANS MVAZoosfery iz Julechka2000Hanseaten v BombasticZoosfery iz GreisKanerva H.